We found 26 addresses and 26 properties on Adner Drive in Mount Laurel, NJ. The average price for real estate on Adner Drive is $170,830. The average property tax on Adner Drive is $4,700/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the Adner Drive area is $110,789. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Adner Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 26 addresses and 26 properties on Adner Drive in Mount Laurel, NJ. The average price for real estate on Adner Drive is $170,830. The average property tax on Adner Drive is $4,700/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the Adner Drive area is $110,789. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Adner Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
Built in 1986
$183,082 est.
$4,699/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
Built in 1986
$186,448 est.
$4,536/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
Built in 1986
$186,991 est.
$4,550/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
Built in 1986
$181,561 est.
$4,660/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
Built in 1986
$186,665 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
Built in 1986
$186,448 est.
$4,536/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
Built in 1986
$188,294 est.
$4,833/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
Built in 1986
$180,584 est.
$4,635/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
Built in 1986
$180,150 est.
$4,374/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
Built in 1986
$180,150 est.
$4,624/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
Built in 1986
$180,910 est.
$4,644/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
Built in 1986
$184,710 est.
$4,741/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
Built in 1986
$184,602 est.
$4,738/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
Built in 1986
$184,059 est.
$4,724/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
Built in 1986
$190,683 est.
$4,644/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
Built in 1986
$192,746 est.
$4,947/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
Built in 1986
$182,430 est.
$4,683/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
Built in 1986
$187,099 est.
$4,802/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
Built in 1985
$191,443 est.
$4,664/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
Built in 1986
$185,253 est.
$4,755/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
Built in 1986
$180,149 est.
$4,624/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
Built in 1985
$184,384 est.
$4,733/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
Built in 1985
$184,167 est.
$4,727/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.12 acre
Built in 1985
$202,410 est.
$5,195/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
Built in 1985
$184,928 est.
$4,747/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
Built in 1985
$182,756 est.
$4,691/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
5.8K sq ft
Average Value
$170,830
Largest Lot
0.2 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Belaire Ter, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $259,242 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Briggs Rd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $1,940,184 | Avg. Lot Size | 210.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Azalea Ln, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 63 | Avg. Value | $120,601 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Amsterdam Rd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $292,031 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cambridge Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $290,620 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aberdeen Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 217 | Avg. Value | $115,592 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bishops Gate Blvd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $16,050,775 | Avg. Lot Size | 854.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Nixon Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $11,707,771 | Avg. Lot Size | 492K sq ft |
| Street Name | Howard Blvd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $9,198,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 308.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Atrium Way, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $7,429,187 | Avg. Lot Size | 466.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Midlantic Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $7,016,953 | Avg. Lot Size | 343.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Century Pkwy, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $6,929,557 | Avg. Lot Size | 191.1K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Virtua Memorial Hospital Of Burlington County
175 Madison Ave
Mount Holly, NJ
12 miles away
COLLEGE
Rutgers University Camden
406 Penn
Camden, NJ
18.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Flying W (N14)
Lumberton, NJ
9.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Union Mill Shop Rite
892 Union Mill Rd
Mount Laurel, NJ
1.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
Capital Telecom
108 Evesboro Medford Rd.
Marlton, NJ
2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Mount Laurel Fire Department
69 Elbo Ln
Mt Laurel, NJ
1.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Adner Dr area is White at 75.2% followed by Asian at 8.7%. In terms of education, 30.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.1% with Some College. 36.4% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 8.7% Asian, 8.7% Black, 5.0% Hispanic, 75.2% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 18.6% Graduate Degree, 30.6% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 20.5% High School, and 5.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.4% 70+, 10.8% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 14.8% 40-49, 12.5% 30-39, 10.3% 20-29, 12.7% 10-19, and 10.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.8% Married with Kids, 29.4% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 36.4% Non-Family.