We found 16 addresses and 16 properties on 180th Lane in Andover, MN. The average price for real estate on 180th Lane is $330,126. The average property tax on 180th Lane is $3,620/yr and the average house or building was built in 1994. The average household income in the 180th Lane area is $109,643. Select an address below to search who owns that property on 180th Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 16 addresses and 16 properties on 180th Lane in Andover, MN. The average price for real estate on 180th Lane is $330,126. The average property tax on 180th Lane is $3,620/yr and the average house or building was built in 1994. The average household income in the 180th Lane area is $109,643. Select an address below to search who owns that property on 180th Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$260,000 est.
$2,922/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$314,300 est.
$3,609/yr taxes
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$303,400 est.
$3,472/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.15 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$194,800 est.
$1,935/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2015
$243,700 est.
$2,494/yr taxes
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1229 180th Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$406,300 est.
$4,353/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$208,300 est.
$2,089/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$398,400 est.
$4,274/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2004
$395,400 est.
$4,228/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$400,300 est.
$4,284/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$501,000 est.
$5,371/yr taxes
2 stories
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$393,800 est.
$4,210/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$486,700 est.
$5,216/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$456,200 est.
$4,891/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$345,900 est.
$3,662/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
93.7K sq ft
Average Value
$330,126
Largest Lot
2.15 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 171st Ave, Andover, MN | Properties | 52 | Avg. Value | $230,382 | Avg. Lot Size | 92.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 135th Ct, Andover, MN | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $289,146 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 135th Cir, Andover, MN | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $172,388 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 147th Ave, Andover, MN | Properties | 64 | Avg. Value | $268,788 | Avg. Lot Size | 63.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 143rd Cir, Andover, MN | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $174,310 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 169th Ln, Andover, MN | Properties | 73 | Avg. Value | $304,312 | Avg. Lot Size | 56.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Hanson Blvd, Andover, MN | Properties | 42 | Avg. Value | $1,250,973 | Avg. Lot Size | 391.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lincoln St, Andover, MN | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $746,945 | Avg. Lot Size | 105.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bunker Lake Blvd, Andover, MN | Properties | 159 | Avg. Value | $583,633 | Avg. Lot Size | 213.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kiska St, Andover, MN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $556,650 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Dogwood St, Andover, MN | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $545,100 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Marigold St, Andover, MN | Properties | 40 | Avg. Value | $528,394 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
Are you looking for information on who may live on 180th Ln in Andover, MN? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Mercy Hospital
4050 Coon Rapids Blvd
Coon Rapids, MN
12.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Minnesota School of Business Elk River
11500 193rd Ave NW
Elk River, MN
15.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Harry Walt (70MN)
Cedar, MN
11.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Bills Superette
3271 Viking Blvd NW
Anoka, MN
2.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
Amfm Operating Company
20167 St. Francis Blvd., NE
Anoka, MN
5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Oak Grove Fire And Rescue
19900 Nightengale St NW
Cedar, MN
5.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the 180th Ln area is White at 91.1% followed by Other at 2.6%. In terms of education, 37.4% have Some College followed by 25.5% with High School. 38.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 18.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.5% Asian, 1.5% Black, 2.4% Hispanic, 91.1% White and 2.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.4% Graduate Degree, 24.4% Bachelors Degree, 37.4% Some College, 25.5% High School, and 4.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.5% 70+, 9.3% 60-69, 16.9% 50-59, 16.6% 40-49, 10.7% 30-39, 10.2% 20-29, 18.4% 10-19, and 12.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 32.8% Married with Kids, 38.0% Married without Kids, 7.9% Single with Kids, 5.1% Single without Kids, and 16.1% Non-Family.